Calendar

Elementary Faculty

Noelle Boyd
Kindergarten
| Biography
Keri Holmgren
Kindergarten
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Lorna Anderson
Kindergarten
| Biography
Angela Walker
1st Grade
| Biography
Jessi Atkinson
1st Grade
| Biography
Sandy Chen
1st Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Yolanda Qiu
1st Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Amanda Barbosa
1st Grade Chinese Immersion Partner | Biography
Alysa Dominguez
2nd Grade
| Biography
Anna Felton
2nd Grade
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Dawn Lee
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Kellie Harman
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Jill Strate
3rd Grade
| Biography
Emilyanne Spencer
3rd Grade
| Biography
Di (Wendy) Wu
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Meitzu Chiang
3rd Grade Chinese
| Biography
Julie Ahlstrom
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Emily Depallens
4th Grade
| Biography
Website
Jenna Hall
4th Grade
| Biography
Lisha Zhou
4th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Paige Carsey
4th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Keri Todd
5th Grade
| Biography
Heather Booth
5th Grade
| Biography
Jun (Bonnie) Yin
5th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Clarissa Flink
5th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography

world languages

Enter Lottery Returning Families

Elementary Faculty

Noelle Boyd
Kindergarten
| Biography
Keri Holmgren
Kindergarten
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Lorna Anderson
Kindergarten
| Biography
Angela Walker
1st Grade
| Biography
Jessi Atkinson
1st Grade
| Biography
Sandy Chen
1st Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Yolanda Qiu
1st Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Amanda Barbosa
1st Grade Chinese Immersion Partner | Biography
Alysa Dominguez
2nd Grade
| Biography
Anna Felton
2nd Grade
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Dawn Lee
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Kellie Harman
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Jill Strate
3rd Grade
| Biography
Emilyanne Spencer
3rd Grade
| Biography
Di (Wendy) Wu
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Meitzu Chiang
3rd Grade Chinese
| Biography
Julie Ahlstrom
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Emily Depallens
4th Grade
| Biography
Website
Jenna Hall
4th Grade
| Biography
Lisha Zhou
4th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Paige Carsey
4th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Keri Todd
5th Grade
| Biography
Heather Booth
5th Grade
| Biography
Jun (Bonnie) Yin
5th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Clarissa Flink
5th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography

Calendar

Instagram

world languages

Enter Lottery Returning Families