Calendar

Elementary Faculty

Noelle Boyd
Kindergarten
| Biography
Keri Holmgren
Kindergarten
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Brooke Fondell
Kindergarten
| Biography
Angela Walker
1st Grade
| Biography
Jessi Atkinson
1st Grade
| Biography
Eden Chen
1st Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Ruth Anne Black
1st Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Alysa Dominguez
2nd Grade
| Biography
Anna Felton
2nd Grade

Website
License & Qualif.
Dawn Lee
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
Kellie Harman
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Jill Strate
3rd Grade
| Biography
Erin Steiner
3rd Grade
| Biography
Di (Wendy) Wu
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Julie Ahlstrom
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Emily Depallens
4th Grade
| Biography
Website
Courtney St. Clair
4th Grade
| Biography
Lisha Zhou
4th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Paige Carsey
4th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Samantha Jones
5th Grade
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Heather Booth
5th Grade
| Biography
Jun Yin (Bonnie)
5th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Clarissa Flink
5th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Samantha Bischoff
6th Grade
| Biography
Victor Williamson
6th Grade
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Peggy Taylor
6th Grade
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.

world languages

Enter Lottery Returning Families

Elementary Faculty

Noelle Boyd
Kindergarten
| Biography
Keri Holmgren
Kindergarten
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Brooke Fondell
Kindergarten
| Biography
Angela Walker
1st Grade
| Biography
Jessi Atkinson
1st Grade
| Biography
Eden Chen
1st Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Ruth Anne Black
1st Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Alysa Dominguez
2nd Grade
| Biography
Anna Felton
2nd Grade

Website
License & Qualif.
Dawn Lee
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
Kellie Harman
2nd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Jill Strate
3rd Grade
| Biography
Erin Steiner
3rd Grade
| Biography
Di (Wendy) Wu
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Julie Ahlstrom
3rd Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Emily Depallens
4th Grade
| Biography
Website
Courtney St. Clair
4th Grade
| Biography
Lisha Zhou
4th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Paige Carsey
4th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Samantha Jones
5th Grade
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Heather Booth
5th Grade
| Biography
Jun Yin (Bonnie)
5th Grade Chinese Immersion
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.
Clarissa Flink
5th Grade Chinese Immersion Partner
| Biography
Samantha Bischoff
6th Grade
| Biography
Victor Williamson
6th Grade
| Biography
License & Qualif.
Peggy Taylor
6th Grade
| Biography
Website
License & Qualif.

Calendar

world languages

Enter Lottery Returning Families